Saturday 2nd Mar 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: Paul O Neill

Venue: TBC Referee: Francis Caldwell

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Saturday 9th Mar 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: Gavin Donegan

Venue: TBC Referee: Cathal Mc Allister

Venue: TBC Referee: Ray Kelly

Venue: TBC Referee: Philip McDonald

Venue: TBC Referee: Brian Kearney

Venue: TBC Referee: Patrick Murphy

Venue: TBC Referee: Francis Caldwell

Venue: TBC Referee: Ciaran Groome

Venue: TBC Referee: Enda Loughnane

Venue: TBC Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Saturday 24th Feb 2024

Tipperary
3-10
15:00
1-13
Galway

Venue: The Ragg Referee: Aaron Hogg

Down
1-8
14:00
2-9
Antrim

Venue: Atticall Referee: Philip McDonald

Limerick
4-20
14:00
0-4
Down

Venue: Cappamore Referee: Cathán Treacy

Dublin
2-28
14:00
0-1
Antrim

Venue: TU Blachardstown Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan

Meath
0-13
14:00
2-7
Westmeath

Venue: Trim Referee: Enda Loughnane

Kilkenny
1-19
14:00
1-9
Clare

Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Justin Heffernan

Tyrone
5-18
14:00
0-13
Mayo

Venue: Tattyreagh Referee: Keith Cahill

Wicklow
2-17
14:00
0-2
Louth

Venue: Bray Emmets GAA Club Referee: Patrick Murphy

Kildare
2-12
14:00
3-14
Laois

Venue: Manguard Park Referee: John Burke

Kerry
1-4
14:00
3-23
Limerick

Venue: Ballyheigue Referee: Cathal Mc Allister

Wexford
2-15
14:00
0-17
Dublin

Venue: Oulart Referee: Liz Dempsey

Saturday 17th Feb 2024

Down
0-11
14:00
0-7
Antrim

Venue: 4G Coláiste Feirste Referee: Kevin O Donnell

Cork
2-14
14:00
1-12
Kilkenny

Venue: Cork Camogie 1 Referee: Justin Heffernan

Wexford
1-11
14:00
2-12
Tipperary

Venue: St. Patrick's Park Referee: Jason Buckley

Dublin
1-14
14:00
3-7
Limerick

Venue: TU Blachardstown Referee: Orla Donnelly

Clare
0-8
14:00
0-17
Galway

Venue: Cusack Park, Ennis Referee: John Dermody

Meath
1-13
14:00
0-4
Cavan

Venue: Trim Referee: Karol Collins

Derry
1-10
14:00
1-5
Carlow

Venue: Owenbeg Referee: Paul O Neill

Kilkenny
1-16
14:00
1-17
Cork

Venue: UPMC Nowlan Park Referee: Gavin Donegan

Tipperary
0-10
14:00
1-10
Waterford

Venue: Kilcommon Referee: Liz Dempsey

Clare
0-7
11:45
3-9
Galway

Venue: Inagh Referee: Cathal Mc Allister

Saturday 3rd Feb 2024

Galway
0-9
14:00
1-10
Cork

Venue: Kinvara Referee: Shane Foley

Clare
0-12
14:00
2-7
Tipperary

Venue: Meelick Referee: Karol Collins

Saturday 27th Jan 2024

Tipperary
0-9
14:00
1-10
Cork

Venue: The Ragg Referee: Ciaran Goff

Wexford
0-9
14:00
0-13
Clare

Venue: St. Patrick's Park Referee: Patrick Murphy

Galway
0-14
14:00
1-8
Kilkenny

Venue: Kinvara Referee: Aaron Hogg